グレンツェンピアノコンクール

TEL:0995-22-4158 平日 AM10:00〜PM5:00

第28回横浜本選  入賞者発表

会場 はまぎんホール ヴィアマーレ
開催日 平成31年1月5日(土)
審査委員長 辛島 輝治 先生 東京芸術大学名誉教授
審査委員 石井 克典 先生 東京音楽大学・同大学院教授
井谷 俊二 先生 活水女子大学名誉教授
寿明 義和 先生 ピアニスト
弘中 孝 先生 ピアニスト

幼児Aコース

金賞 川北 昇司        
銀賞 安藤 悠人 門脇 琉貴      
銅賞 段 皓翔        
優秀賞 浅井 要 大江 真友人 小林 京慎 榊原 日和 佐藤 帆夏
津曲 義輝 飛田 桜菜 森 瑛人    
準優秀賞 朝妻 光騎 小田巻 伽英 小野 拓音 花輪 萌亜 堀 佐和子
町田 絢音 真弓 彬人 梁田 政宗 渡邉 真愛  

幼児Bコース

金賞 相原 伊織        
銀賞 髙梨 陽加        
銅賞 秋山 陽花        
優秀賞 秋山 陽希 伊坂 槙 岩下 結愛 大林 佑智 小山田 杏
鍛代 茉実 柴田 千珠 千國 夏蓮 寺西 桃加 中井 ゆきの
向山 日菜 安田 遼平      
準優秀賞 勝 未依奈 門脇 琉磨 菊原 照陽 岸 夏未 小杉 律太
榊原 日向 土屋 寛 長嶺 紀美香 西野 結万 蜂谷 灯梨
花岡 凌 福田 薫 松田 紗綾 山下 琴美 横溝 愛里

小学校1,2年Aコース

金賞 堀内 美歌        
銀賞 久保 桐子 根上 咲希      
銅賞 小早川 心美        
優秀賞 伊坂 咲 大田 結惟 三瓶 祐里 那須 朱莉 濱上 結衣
米満 花恋 盧 柚希      
準優秀賞 内田 成珠 大久保 侑季 北越 大介 熊谷 朔 藏本 望夢
坂口 蓮佳 佐俣 颯香 髙田 道矢 塚田 和奏 遠山 安寿
中嶋 大喜 福元 七水 宮本 真優莉 宮本 雄将 梁田 麻祐
吉田 絢音 蕨岡 真帆      

小学校1,2年Bコース

金賞 國本 里依子 要覚 梨那      
銀賞 高向 康太朗        
銅賞 伊藤 稜晟        
優秀賞 秋山 瑠泉 牛島 碧洋 江頭 果那 大久保 明音 岡部 莉子
奥田 結菜 桑名 佑 小西 杏佳 白井 歩那 藤森 美侑
堀内 寛太 山本 玲咲 渡邊 彩佐 渡邊 花  
準優秀賞 阿部 正資 石井 花和 石川 実希 伊藤 優月 牛嶋 柚月
榎本 瑶子 岡野 沙織 木村 直翔 金 七海 小坂 渉佳
眞田 結羽 鹿川 紗更 菅原 妃彩 早田 涼 高井 美羽
高畑 杏奈 田島 結衣 角井 遥斗 難波 由衣 福井 晴子
宮城 杏紗 村田 絢寧 森 渚咲 諸田 梨恩 吉田 かなで

小学校3,4年Aコース

金賞 内藤 由宇        
銀賞 関口 紗来        
銅賞 桂田 海桜 小見山 千慧 田中 樹    
優秀賞 岩﨑 叡伸 植松 由希菜 内田 良美 大池 温子 落合 里彩
倉持 碧 鹿本 侑里 鈴木 睦 高島 陸 内藤 陽
新倉 奏羽 橋爪 涼 樋口 莉子 山崎 琴葉  
準優秀賞 石井 悠太 小川 史織 小田切 南央 功刀 ほのか 久保田 愛美
熊耳 葵泉 熊野 百々花 小泉 ひより 近藤 るな 佐藤 咲和
重政 葵俐 新嘉喜 礼 髙橋 愛衣 髙橋 りょう 中山 七南
藤澤 花 増井 琴美 松山 久留巳 宮内 愛理子 村上 芽咲
山内 心遥 山口 花 吉澤 拓人    

小学校3,4年Bコース

金賞 鈴木 心葉        
銀賞 田中 碧空        
銅賞 阿部 栞奈        
優秀賞 青木 花恩 植松 蒼葉 岡本 由衣 杉本 海花 高井 勇希
馬場 有希 細田 瑞妃 村上 拓実 吉田 莞雪  
準優秀賞 大庭 有姫 小幡 美咲 兒玉 光優 佐藤 優衣 須田 桃羽
豊田 珠奈 中田 凜久 福田 奏楽 柳 瑛里奈  

小学校5,6年Aコース

金賞 山﨑 結愛        
銀賞 戸塚 美夏        
銅賞 豊田 ひより        
優秀賞 伊藤 美桜 内田 直美 金子 茉央 木村 湊翔 鈴木 紬
高井 友律菜 武井 芙柚 西村 正拓 野中 未璃 野間 葵
降旗 亜里沙 宮下 紬      
準優秀賞 朝倉 奏穂 池田 あおい 倉持 奏 齊藤 姫菜乃 齋藤 茉帆
坂本 琴美 西田 莉胡 藤井 莉鈴 谷津 琉那 渡辺 莞太

小学校5,6年Bコース

銅賞 榎本 涼乃        
優秀賞 杉本 えれな 田中 心彩 直田 愛莉    
準優秀賞 遠藤 宥奈 国本 真央 香西 あかり 齋藤 美咲 杉中 萌苺
砂川 六花 武田 愛叶 並木 理奈 藤井 亜衣 星野 愛
矢野 史記        

中学Aコース

金賞 伊佐山 晴香        
銅賞 村上 里奈        
優秀賞 笠原 琴美 峰尾 日菜花      
準優秀賞 井上 匠 大久保 咲 矢田 奏 矢野 帆乃佳  

中学Bコース

優秀賞 飯嶋 沙奈 草薙 亜未 田中 万尋 正垣 胡春  
準優秀賞 今井 陽櫻 岩﨑 美怜 福田 晴斗 松波 沙希  

高校コース

銀賞 菊池 彩華        
銅賞 保前 沙樹        
優秀賞 岸野 安純 中野 友美子      
準優秀賞 加藤 千聖 金野 天翔 高瀬 令央奈 崩岡 万由希 西村 深幸

大学・一般コース

銅賞 銅直 素子        
優秀賞 宮崎 悠子        
準優秀賞 菅 由梨 深田 桂子 盛 優喜    

↑ PAGE TOP