グレンツェンピアノコンクール

TEL:0995-22-4158 平日 AM10:00〜PM5:00

第28回奈良予選  入賞者発表

会場 なら100年会館 大ホール
開催日 平成30年9月24日(月)
審査委員長 久保田 眞子 先生 ピアニスト
審査委員 中村 昌代 先生 ピアニスト
山下 泰夫 先生 大阪芸術大学講師

幼児Aコース

金賞 政 心海        
銀賞 巽 英菜        
銅賞 堤 風翔        
優秀賞 岡野 佑宇 島田 結萌 粒來 佑圭 松浦 美音 間宮 基文
森川 莉子 山口 蒼愛 山口 奈桜    
準優秀賞 青木 珠七 神辺 麗 迫田 健太郎 佐々木 結衣 土井 心陽
東野 天音 孫岩 心馨 南 茉里 渡部 結月  

幼児Bコース

金賞 松村 彩世        
銀賞 安東 由衣        
銅賞 趙 詩温        
優秀賞 市井 咲羽 上田 詩織 笹井 くるみ 戸嶋 美乃 浜岡 咲那
藤田 瑚白 溝上 佳菜子 南 宙 和辻 莉央  
準優秀賞 江川 湊斗 江本 ひなの 北戸 七沙 木村 葵 楠本 晴野
辻 将紀 西前 琳佳 林 燎里 増井 天太 米田 光希

小学校1,2年Aコース

金賞 谷水 太慈        
銀賞 大杉 侑那        
銅賞 藤原 真緒        
優秀賞 赤星 絢音 飯田 百音 梅本 悠一朗 岡山 こゆき 河原 謙太朗
巽 祐磨 中村 早希 孫岩 心和 山本 莉子  
準優秀賞 岩丸 紗奈 上田 奈那美 小畠 悠愛 木村 和奏 久々知 鉄平
小岸 優介 坂野 光優 髙橋 奈那 田辺 恵理 谷川 蒼祐
玉置 乃蒼 東條 朔弥 原 和花 藤岡 あおい 藤田 莉緒
水野 花梨 渡辺 さち      

小学校1,2年Bコース

金賞 廣原 和花        
銀賞 豊永 結        
銅賞 寺岡 知泰        
優秀賞 鵜山 璃子 髙原 桜 西尾 夢菜 本田 晴大 村松 李紗
山下 紗代 和辻 涼帆      
準優秀賞 明城 佳歩 阿部 和花 伊藤 悠那 上田 陽禾 金子 和佳奈
玉村 栞梛 福井 煌士 藤本 虎一 松村 美咲 山本 佳奈
横山 明日葉 吉玉 由依      

小学校3,4年Aコース

金賞 谷水 悠祐        
銀賞 長塚 悠花        
銅賞 村井 心季        
優秀賞 新井 莉乃 門脇 小春 島田 真央 玉置 桃羽 西島 朱音
三宅 朱莉 村山 乃伊子 森井 絢音    
準優秀賞 浦 羽愛乃 神辺 慎之助 北野 稀唯 小橋 りよ 迫田 あさひ
粒來 楓夏 當麻 叶 中西 琴乃 仲野 友菜 西川 幸希
橋本 唯央 伴 優月 藤本 昇太 三木 大河 山口 大樹
山本 小菜美 渡辺 凛      

小学校3,4年Bコース

金賞 田中 心晴        
銀賞 中井 陽己 森山 英璃子 山田 康太    
銅賞 山本 澪奈        
優秀賞 上野 瑠花 岡部 葵羅 小川 カノン 琴野 初音 谷本 耀彦
原 芽生        
準優秀賞 阿部 花音 井戸野 結奈 梅本 里美果 大西 舞音 大西 優梨
大山 歩野香 岡山 さくら 木村 香乃 桑村 優里 冨田 くるみ
中 莉央奈 中村 結花      

小学校5,6年Aコース

銀賞 石原 花梨 梅本 真緒      
銅賞 松永 美怜        
優秀賞 梅本 莉緒 沖田 悠季 柏木 大河 中條 光稀 横山 立樹
準優秀賞 池田 さくら 杉本 紗咲音 林 果音 福田 優衣 水本 愛子
山岡 千花 山崎 藍香 吉村 桃佳    

小学校5,6年Bコース

銀賞 阿品 茉倭 永田 桐子      
銅賞 澤田 彩乃        
優秀賞 酒徳 美優 竹内 惺奏 角田 奈津実 伴 駿輝  
準優秀賞 大槻 玉青 重光 美希 立石 琴音 谷口 実咲 宮部 愛唯
村井 陽 森永 楓菜      

中学Aコース

銅賞 吉田 結衣        
優秀賞 木山 優花 隅田 悠月 田坂 彩純 谷本 実穂 蜂谷 凜花
準優秀賞 柏木 奈々 下宮 卓真 前田 優衣 牧 美緩 松田 紀香
松永 光幹 三宅 由華      

中学Bコース

金賞 平田 真友        
優秀賞 石本 陽花 大塚 愛美      
準優秀賞 秋澤 花音 今市 美月 神原 大雅    

高校コース

優秀賞 河合 樹里 平田 美奈      
準優秀賞 清水 李香 谷本 朱美 富重 愛唯 村井 可美  

大学・一般コース

優秀賞 大西 晃子 正木 弘子      
準優秀賞 小林 由梨奈 成瀬 梨紗 升也 朋子 松浦 奈美 宮國 真太朗
山本 紗規子        

↑ PAGE TOP