グレンツェンピアノコンクール

TEL:0995-22-4158 平日 AM10:00〜PM5:00

第28回神戸予選  入賞者発表

会場 神戸新聞松方ホール
開催日 平成30年7月14日(土) 7月15日(日)
審査委員長 北野完一 先生 大阪芸術大学名誉教授
審査委員 石井 なをみ 先生 神戸女学院大学・大阪音楽大学非常勤講師
中村 昌代 先生 ピアニスト
山根 亜紀 先生 京都女子大学非常勤講師・同志社女子大学嘱託講師
山下 泰夫 先生 大阪芸術大学講師

幼児Aコース

金賞 吉村 栗太郎        
銀賞 長井 結梨乃 山内 苺佳      
銅賞 谷澤 珠海 畑 瑠璃子      
優秀賞 池田 結菜 石坂 賢 石森 愛望 大井 結理乃 小沢 和
笠谷 莉央 加藤 嘉翔 北河 直朗 木下 凱惺 黒地 航希
桑形 こだま 酒井 笑麻 阪田 笙真 曹 梓淇 高瀬 絆
塚元 恵 永留 結音 芳谷 仁菜 渡辺 莉桜  
準優秀賞 池田 こはる 石田 絢 岩下 七海 太田 陽央莉 木村 結芽
桐谷 美有 楠本 つむぎ 小林 咲奈 榊原 慶 城 音羽
中川 日向葵 中園 琉嘉 二階堂 栞 西内 裕翔 挽地 陽喜
平野 智也 丸岡 澪奈 源 つばさ 三原 こと 宮田 湊士
村上 榎穂 村田 愛夏 山口 百菜 横野 咲彩  

幼児Bコース

金賞 杉本 茉緒 山本 羽音      
銀賞 中森 真凜        
銅賞 山本 稚葉        
優秀賞 阿部 えみり 小川 詢ノ介 北島 由菜 衣川 隼人 才田 千代
塩田 悠奈 曽我 樹 松本 舞    
準優秀賞 池田 采音 今井 美佑 上野 利紗 江村 美萌 塩見 莉彩
新宅 夏希 田坂 春馬 中村 灯里 舟川 未悠 村田 航一

小学校1,2年Aコース

金賞 嘉茂 夢夏        
銀賞 加藤 朱莉        
銅賞 梅田 紗希 森 優飛      
優秀賞 赤松 幹太 秋田 悠宇 阿部 朱里 井上 紗希 井上 怜音
梅田 紗耶 大塚 萌那 窪田 遥 佐屋 玲奈 塩﨑 裕菜
篠田 和花 高場 くるみ 田口 光梨 辰巳 颯一郎 田中 里桜
寺谷 碧夏 堂山 真菜 殿村 彩月 内藤 蒼佑 中島 早貴
林 希乃花 前田 結美 元永 陽喜 吉本 みいな 和田 咲希
準優秀賞 青木 小夏 天生 紗恵子 石椛 友理 上中 陽生 大井 琉乃涼
尾﨑 心菜 尾上 凛桜 梶川 咲 北口 栄貴 木山 実咲
仇 依琳 黒中 太智 向田 和花 五代 碧 才田 想人
柴 歩実 杉山 夕晟 世古 晶子 瀬嶋 乃愛 辰巳 玲美
田中 仁 田中 凛華子 谷口 あおい 田野下 鈴 堂園 悠花
長尾 瑠那 中村 花乃 東山 桃子 久野 帆海 福田 恭平
藤岡 奈花 舟橋 蒼透 古山 颯汰 堀毛 涼誠 松浦 天紀
松本 梨央 矢野 くらら 山尾 優美 吉村 知華 李 知穏
渡辺 心        

小学校1,2年Bコース

金賞 衣川 綾乃        
銀賞 田中 来美        
銅賞 風戸 陽向        
優秀賞 安藤 凜 石堂 由依 大中 麻鈴 岡垣 陸 岡本 遥花
小谷 悠 清水 徳子 城 愛美 堤 奏磨 西脇 香奈
橋本 直翔 林 琥太郎 正宗 愛菜 松本 夏凜 満島 紬乃
森合 藍土 湯浅 惺一      
準優秀賞 青山 由佳 足立 咲那 今崎 愛莉 岩田 和奏 上田 友理
大島 一樹 大西 里奈 小田 帆乃花 唐田 桃花 蒲澤 美颯
北 彩乃 工藤 愛子 坂本 まゆ 菅澤 芽紗 杉田 志乃
代田 愛佳 竹内 誉 竹本 璃咲 玉木 伶佳 千原 紗英
富田 さくら 西村 美悠 畑中 菜那 羽田野 怜奈 服部 花梨
春名 モネ 深瀬 瑠月 藤原 綾乃 米田 早希 見﨑 一椛
森田 夢椛 山下 晋平 山田 彩絢 吉江 琴美 芳谷 菜緒

小学校3,4年Aコース

金賞 木村 美凜        
銀賞 金子 綾里 前川 飛太      
銅賞 香川 心彩        
優秀賞 赤松 すみれ 石田 理歩 大内 わつ歌 柏木 心暖 柏原 駿介
加瀬部 禮心 木浦 麗奈 木村 文音 楠本 あきの 九野 愛美
小濱 杏奈 佐々木 綾音 白石 理桜 白川 敬一朗 末吉 菜摘
曽我部 彩 竹松 美結 谷澤 美冴 津坂 咲音 東一 結大
東一 和佳奈 中井 百々花 中田 凜久 信川 綾音 藤原 杏
村田 小春 本井 日彩 山口 結生 和田 莉咲  
準優秀賞 赤津 結 稲葉 衣杜 稲守 槙希 井上 未来 榎崎 結衣香
遠藤 愛依 岡﨑 真依 小田 和季 小野 心花 韓 鴻叡
北本 真悠 久保 凜夏 小原 珠結 鼓呂雲 七春 近藤 花凜
酒井 耀誠 佐々木 理緒 宍井 志穂 須磨 ちひろ 髙橋 美乃
辰巳 愛美 田中 咲璃 辻野 綾花 冨永 楓乃 中園 颯琉
西岡 二胡 西村 菜々美 野中 葵衣 柊木 陽樹 深井 華音
深田 統煌 藤本 真緒 前野 紗柚 松谷 知穂 松本 陽愛
水川 惺 水野 琴絵 水原 百合子 宮下 梨紗子 睦谷 奈津保
村上 琴美 安水 絢瀬 山井 結生 寄神 遥 渡邊 真緒

小学校3,4年Bコース

金賞 杉山 夏音        
銀賞 八杉 彩加        
銅賞 畦地 美那        
優秀賞 足立 あんり 内田 るみか 大畑 百合香 北風 優 木村 百花
清瀬 由比奈 向田 紗瑛 櫻井 愛弓 篠田 花菜 田中 美央
椿 陽仁 中島 遼治 西脇 美香 沼澤 遼星 久野 心海
松井 小春 松元 悠斗      
準優秀賞 秋山 すみれ 入江 梓月 内野 華歩 大田 紗羽 奥 菜桜
納 穂乃美 小嶋 花希 勝部 葦乃 川﨑 梨央 木藤 千遥
小林 杏里紗 島川 善名 精山 響 瀬古口 のあ 曽我部 百葉
柄崎 里紗 土井 詩桜理 徳田 翔 西屋敷 楓乃 東山 凛咲
樋田 蒼登 冨士井 七菜 細川 友里 正木 珠緒 村上 胡桃
村田 莉奈 村林 咲季 森下 陽菜 吉川 陽菜 吉川 摩耶
吉原 奈都        

小学校5,6年Aコース

銀賞 宮上 裕美子        
優秀賞 稲守 悠真 鯉森 くるみ 関谷 優月 辻岡 夏姫 豊島 結
野見山 琴 古川 乃碧      
準優秀賞 稲葉 司 稲葉 陽香 上野 瑞奈 大畑 奏 小畠 千佳
笠井 結菜 川上 陽愛 五代 縁 嵜田 夢羽 柴田 愛翠
竹本 瑠奈 中村 優日 並河 梨花 西村 円花 野見山 里
藤 花実 本井 優奈 吉田 悠人    

小学校5,6年Bコース

金賞 大塚 那栄 加藤 璃子 土井 双葉    
銀賞 礒部 綾佳 藤岡 埜々華      
銅賞 木浦 衣央        
優秀賞 井上 夏穏 椙江 美馨 杉本 天美 田中 南帆 田和 優菜
平床 凛 村上 葵彩 山本 弥侑    
準優秀賞 岩﨑 愛子 大内 希友 大西 晴日 岡元 琳香 奥田 羽泉
尾仲 真緒 瀬嶋 花歩 田村 涼穂 千原 優希 丹生 梨杏
林 実優 廣田 あやめ 船岡 茉央    

中学Aコース

金賞 山本 心都        
銀賞 川上 穂華        
銅賞 山本 星莉奈        
優秀賞 出村 遥 山本 一輝      
準優秀賞 荒巻 心愛 岡田 咲希 参田 のあ 新杉 晴香 武貞 みさ
横江 優衣        

中学Bコース

金賞 安達 颯太        
銀賞 近藤 美玖        
銅賞 手塚 真菜        
優秀賞 神田 早葵        
準優秀賞 加嶋 優基 髙島 愛 平田 蒼 牧志 藍生  

高校コース

優秀賞 岡田 琴愛 小畑 菜美 竹村 友香子 村田 琳  
準優秀賞 高塚 萌映 田畠 ひかる 冨田 小渚美 原田 祐希  

↑ PAGE TOP